Under 15 Silver

Lucio Pavoni

Capo Allenatore

Edoardo Vannini

Vice Allenatore

febbraio 2019

lun mar mer gio ven sab dom
1
2
  • Diablos Basket - Pol. Giovanni Masi
  • Diablos Basket - Schiocchi Ballers
3
  • New Basket Mirandola - Diablos Basket
  • DIablos Basket - Basket Budrio
  • Basket Village - Diablos Basket
  • Pol. Santa Viola - Diablos Basket
4
5
6
7
8
  • PFC Crevalcore - Diablos Basket
9
  • Diablos Basket - Cmo Monterenzio
10
  • Concentramento Scoiattoli 2011
  • Diablos Basket - CSI Casalecchio
11
12
  • Diablos Basket - UP Calderara Bianchi
13
  • Diablos Basket - Benedetto XVI
14
15
16
  • Concentramento Scoiattoli 2010
  • Diablos Basket - Anzola Basket
  • Pall. Pianoro - Diablos Basket
  • Diablos Basket - Centro MB Arcoveggio
17
  • Diablos Basket - Meteor Renazzo
18
19
20
21
  • CSI Sasso Marconi - Diablos Basket
22
23
24
  • Pall. Team Medolla - Diablos Basket
25
26
27
28

Sponsor

CALENDARIO PARTITE

Calendario Partite

SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA – DIABLOS BASKET        82 – 32

DIABLOS BASKET – NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA        77 – 34

METEOR RENAZZO – DIABLOS BASKET        68 – 39

DIABLOS BASKET – PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA        35 – 99

F.FRANCIA PALL. – DIABLOS BASKET        58 – 56

DIABLOS BASKET – ANTAL PALLAVICINI        25 – 92

POL. GIOVANNI MASI – DIABLOS BASKET        63 – 69

DIABLOS BASKET – U.P. CALDERARA PALL.        48 – 87

BASKET FINALE EMILIA – DIABLOS BASKET        75 – 57

DIABLOS BASKET – BENEDETTO CENTO        48 – 83

DIABLOS BASKET – SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA        70 – 71

NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA – DIABLOS BASKET        41 – 46

DIABLOS BASKET – METEOR RENAZZO —— Domenica 17/02/2019 – 15:30    (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA – DIABLOS BASKET —— Domenica 24/02/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Piazza Donatori Di Sangue 1, MEDOLLA)

DIABLOS BASKET – F.FRANCIA PALL. —— Domenica 10/03/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

ANTAL PALLAVICINI – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 16/03/2019 – 16:00     (Palestra LERCARO – Via M. E. Lepido 194/10, BOLOGNA)

DIABLOS BASKET – POL. GIOVANNI MASI —— Domenica 24/03/2019 – 15:30     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

U.P. CALDERARA PALL. – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 30/03/2019 – 15:45     (Palazzetto PEDERZINI NUOVO – Via Garibaldi 8, CALDERARA DI RENO)

DIABLOS BASKET – BASKET FINALE EMILIA —— Domenica 07/04/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

BENEDETTO CENTO – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 13/04/2019 – 17:30     (PALA BENEDETTO – P.le Donatori Sangue Organi CENTO)

© 2018 Diablos Basket ASD – Via XXI Aprile 1945,13 – 40019 Sant’Agata Bolognese (BO)