Under 15 Silver

Lucio Pavoni

Capo Allenatore

Edoardo Vannini

Vice Allenatore

dicembre 2018

lun mar mer gio ven sab dom
1
  • Diablos Basket - Montevenere 2003
2
  • Diablos Basket - Antal Pallavicini
3
  • Pol. Virtus Castenaso - Diablos Basket
4
  • Diablos Basket - Scuola BK R.Emilia
5
6
7
  • Pallacanestro Team Medolla - Diablos Basket
8
  • Pol. Giovanni Masi - Diablos Basket
9
  • Sorbolo Basket School - Diablos Basket
  • Concentramento Scoiattoli 2011
  • Diablos Basket - Libertas San Felice
10
11
  • Diablos Basket - PGS Corticella
12
13
14
  • Anzola Basket - Diablos Basket
15
  • Pall. Castello 2010 - Diablos Basket
  • Concentramento Scoiatolli 2010
  • Pol. Monte San Pietro - Diablos Basket
  • Benedetto XVI - Diablos Basket
16
  • Pallacanestro Fulgor Fidenza 2 - Diablos Basket
17
18
  • Diablos Basket - Veni Basket
19
20
  • CSI Sasso Marconi - Diablos Basket
21
  • Basket Budrio - Diablos Basket
22
23
  • Diablos Basket - U.P. Calderara Pall.
  • Diablos Basket - Futurvirtus
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Sponsor

CALENDARIO PARTITE

Calendario Partite

SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA – DIABLOS BASKET        82 – 32

DIABLOS BASKET – NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA        77 – 34

METEOR RENAZZO – DIABLOS BASKET        68 – 39

DIABLOS BASKET – PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA        35 – 99

F.FRANCIA PALL. – DIABLOS BASKET        58 – 56

DIABLOS BASKET – ANTAL PALLAVICINI        25 – 92

POL. GIOVANNI MASI – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabaro 08/12/2018 – 15:30     (Palestra ITCS SALVEMINI – Via S. Pertini 2, CASALECCHIO DI RENO)

DIABLOS BASKET – U.P. CALDERARA PALL. —— Domenica 23/12/2018 – 15:30     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

BASKET FINALE EMILIA – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 12/01/2019 – 15:30     (Palestra COMUNALE – Viale della Rinascita, FINALE EMILIA)

DIABLOS BASKET – BENEDETTO —— Domenica 16/12/2018 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

DIABLOS BASKET – SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA —— Domenica 27/01/2019 – 18:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA – DIABLOS BASKET —— Domenica 03/02/2019 – 11:00     (PALASPORT – Via Don Rettigheri 6, MIRANDOLA)

DIABLOS BASKET – METEOR RENAZZO —— Domenica 17/02/2019 – 15:30    (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA – DIABLOS BASKET —— Domenica 24/02/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Piazza Donatori Di Sangue 1, MEDOLLA)

DIABLOS BASKET – F.FRANCIA PALL. —— Domenica 10/03/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

ANTAL PALLAVICINI – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 16/03/2019 – 16:00     (Palestra LERCARO – Via M. E. Lepido 194/10, BOLOGNA)

DIABLOS BASKET – POL. GIOVANNI MASI —— Domenica 24/03/2019 – 15:30     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

U.P. CALDERARA PALL. – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 30/03/2019 – 15:45     (Palazzetto PEDERZINI NUOVO – Via Garibaldi 8, CALDERARA DI RENO)

DIABLOS BASKET – BASKET FINALE EMILIA —— Domenica 07/04/2019 – 11:00     (Palestra COMUNALE – Via XXI Aprile 1945 13, SANT’AGATA BOLOGNESE)

BENEDETTO – DIABLOS BASKET —— Sabato 13/04/2019 – 17:30     (PALA BENEDETTO – P.le Donatori Sangue Organi CENTO)

© 2018 Diablos Basket ASD – Via XXI Aprile 1945,13 – 40019 Sant’Agata Bolognese (BO)